Executive Committee

President ~ John Newman

Vice President ~ Jeramey Valley

Secretary ~ Stephanie Bergen

Treasurer ~ Mark Pankner

Current BOD list, these members have stepped up to move this Association forward.  There are still positions available should you want to join the BOD.  You can find the Bylaws below to see how you can fill the space available in your area. 

Region 1

District 1

Position Name  
1) Ernie Reimann erniereimann@gmail.com
2) Joe Chavis upchavis@hotmail.com
3)  Dave Karls linda.karls7722@yahoo.com
4) Your Name Here!  
5) Or Here!  
6) Or Here!  
7) Or Here!  
8) Or Here!  
COMM Or Even Here!  

Region 1

District 2

 Position Name  
1) Don Britton brittonjd@charter.net
2) Your Name Here!  
3) Chad Leiter leiterch@hotmail.com
4) Or Here!  
5) Keith Churill chur1171@charter.net
6) Or Here!  
7) Rob La Londe rlalonde@charter.net
8) Sean O’Neill oneillsean@gmail.com
COMM Keith Lynch upsesky@yahoo.com

Region 1

District 3

Position Name  
1) Rich Rottier  richrottier@yahoo.com
2) Or Here!  
3) Grant Dewitt grantinhulbert@yahoo.com
4) David Satchell catsatch@gmail.com
5) Or Here!  
6) John Griffin johngriffinrealestate@alphacomm.net
7) Or Here!  
8) Roy Hart roylhart@yahoo.com
COMM Or Here!  

Region 2

 District 4

Position Name Email
1) Ken McCrum kmccrum@charter.net
2) John Houk rjhouk@frontier.com
3) Archie Cole brickheadcole3@outlook.com
4) Ron Schroeder sleddog654@gmail.com
5) Your Name Here!  
6) Andrea Eder andrea_eder@frontier.com
7) Kaye Houk kjhouk@frontier.com
8) Alan Kava amkava@aol.com
COMMERCIAL  Or Here!  

Region 2

District 5

Position Name Email
1) Dave Gentry morki74@hotmail.com
2) Your Name Here!  
3) Gary Blazer charele@aol.com
4) Paul Anderson paul@sledsolutions.com
5) Or Here!  
6) Or Here!  
7) Or Here!  
8) Or Even Here!  
COMM How About Your Name Here!  

Region 2

District 6

Position Name Email
1) Your Name Here!  
2) Ted Truckey  truckeyfamily@gmail.com
3) Dave Titus  dave7649@aol.com
4) Or Here!  
5) Or Here!  
6) Or Here!  
7) Or Here!  
8) Or Possibly Here!  
COMM Pete Finch pete@coyotecrossingresort.com

Region 3

District 7

Position Name Email
1) Todd Maschke tmask2013@hotmail.com
2) Emerson Corder emersoncorder@gmail.com
3) Nick Ferrante npferrante@gmail.com
4) Dan White drdirt800@msn.com
5) Your Name Here!  
6) Or Here!  
7) Lyle Curry lylecurry23@yahoo.com
8) Brian E Hicks bdhicks@tds.net
COMM Or Here!  

Region 3

District 8

Position Name Email
1) Your Name Here!  
2) Steve Veltman veltmanhardware@aol.com
3) Cheryl Ziola carlcheryl@hotmail.com
4) Mike Keith xcrkeith@gmail.com
5) Dave Nuechterlien stoc895@gmail.com
6) Jim Berens fsr401@sbcglobal.net
7) Randy Belliel rjbelliel@comcast.net
8) Brad Beardsley sandmanbb1@yahoo.com
COMMERCIAL  Or Here!  

Region 3

District 9

Position Name Email
1) Your Name Here!  
2) Lee Palmer palmlee@yahoo.com
3) David Low  ddlow@att.net
4) Joshua Driscoll jserepair@gmail.com
5) Or Here!  
6) Or Here!  
7) Jeff Mariucci jeffmariucci@gmail.com
8) Or Here!  
COMMERCIAL  Or Even Here!